Pérez, David
  • Player Profile
  • This Season
  • History
Pérez, David
Name: David
Surname: Pérez
Nickname: David SanFernando
Birth Date: 07-04-1980
Age: 39
Nationality: Spain
Position: Winger
 
Holistic Center ASAFUSA
18 5 0 34 4.27
Copa H.C. ASAFUSA
1 0 0 2 4.8
All 19 5 0 36 4.3
     
2018 TRIS-TRAS195036-
2017 TRIS-TRAS208031-
2016 TRIS-TRAS11516-
2015 TRIS-TRAS173010-
  All6721183-
Sponsors

Error Logging