Miranda, Jesús
  • Player Profile
  • This Season
  • History
Miranda, Jesús
Number: 12
Name: Jesús
Surname: Miranda
Nickname: Chus
Birth Date: 12-12-1979
Age: 39
Place of Birth: Aranda de Duero
Nationality: Spain
Position: Sweeper
 
Holistic Center ASAFUSA
18 2 0 22 4.41
Copa H.C. ASAFUSA
1 0 0 0 4.6
All 19 2 0 22 4.42
     
2018 TRIS-TRAS192022-
2017 TRIS-TRAS181012-
2016 TRIS-TRAS151016-
2015 TRIS-TRAS225018-
2014 TRIS-TRAS24417-
  All9813175-
Sponsors

Error Logging