Martínez, Carlos
  • Player Profile
  • This Season
  • History
Martínez, Carlos
Number: 3
Name: Carlos
Surname: Martínez
Nickname: Peli
Birth Date: 16-06-1980
Age: 39
Place of Birth: Aranda de Duero
Nationality: Spain
Position: Sweeper
 
Holistic Center ASAFUSA
15 1 0 6 4.07
Copa H.C. ASAFUSA
1 1 0 0 4.75
All 16 2 0 6 4.11
     
2018 TRIS-TRAS16206-
2017 TRIS-TRAS13101-
2016 TRIS-TRAS9200-
2015 TRIS-TRAS18203-
2014 TRIS-TRAS15111-
2013 TRIS-TRAS8001-
  All798112-
Sponsors

Error Logging