Other League Matches
  • Holistic Center ASAFUSA
24, March 2019
 MARTINAMOR
5-3
Aston Birra 


Saturday 23, March 2019
 CORRALÓN
2-2
ALDEATEJADA 
 TRIS-TRAS
7-3
MARTINAMOR 


Friday 22, March 2019
 Aston Birra
5-3
HOLISTIC C. 
 IHPE
5-4
RETO 
 S.CL TATTOO
2-3
CETÁREA 


17, March 2019
 CETÁREA
4-1
CORRALÓN 
 RETO
7-3
S.CL TATTOO 


Friday 15, March 2019
 ALDEATEJADA
4-4
TRIS-TRAS 
 S.CL TATTOO
1-3
HOLISTIC C. 


10, March 2019
 S.CL TATTOO
5-6
IHPE 
 HOLISTIC C.
2-4
MARTINAMOR 


Saturday 09, March 2019
 CORRALÓN
7-3
RETO 
 TRIS-TRAS
5-2
CETÁREA 


Friday 08, March 2019
 Aston Birra
0-2
ALDEATEJADA 


Friday 01, March 2019
 ALDEATEJADA
3-3
MARTINAMOR 


24, February 2019
 CETÁREA
3-4
Aston Birra 


Saturday 23, February 2019
 RETO
6-8
TRIS-TRAS 
 IHPE
4-2
CORRALÓN 


Friday 22, February 2019
 CETÁREA
1-5
ALDEATEJADA 


17, February 2019
 MARTINAMOR
4-5
CETÁREA 


Saturday 16, February 2019
 Aston Birra
8-4
RETO 
 CORRALÓN
4-0
S.CL TATTOO 
 TRIS-TRAS
4-4
IHPE 


Friday 15, February 2019
 HOLISTIC C.
6-3
ALDEATEJADA 


10, February 2019
 S.CL TATTOO
1-11
TRIS-TRAS 


Saturday 09, February 2019
 RETO
5-4
MARTINAMOR 
 IHPE
2-4
Aston Birra 
 CORRALÓN
5-4
HOLISTIC C. 


Friday 08, February 2019
 ALDEATEJADA
4-2
Aston Birra 


Saturday 02, February 2019
 TRIS-TRAS
4-3
CORRALÓN 
 HOLISTIC C.
3-4
CETÁREA 
 MARTINAMOR
3-2
IHPE 


Friday 01, February 2019
 Aston Birra
6-1
S.CL TATTOO 
 ALDEATEJADA
6-5
RETO 


27, January 2019
 S.CL TATTOO
1-7
MARTINAMOR 


Saturday 26, January 2019
 TRIS-TRAS
3-1
HOLISTIC C. 
 CORRALÓN
2-8
Aston Birra 
 RETO
2-5
CETÁREA 


Wednesday 23, January 2019
 IHPE
1-2
ALDEATEJADA 


20, January 2019
 Aston Birra
0-4
TRIS-TRAS 


Saturday 19, January 2019
 MARTINAMOR
2-3
CORRALÓN 
 CETÁREA
4-6
IHPE 


Friday 18, January 2019
 ALDEATEJADA
7-1
S.CL TATTOO 
 RETO
3-5
HOLISTIC C. 


Saturday 12, January 2019
 CETÁREA
3-2
S.CL TATTOO 
 ALDEATEJADA
3-2
CORRALÓN 
 RETO
2-9
IHPE 
 MARTINAMOR
1-11
TRIS-TRAS 
 HOLISTIC C.
2-3
Aston Birra 


Saturday 05, January 2019
 CETÁREA
1-7
TRIS-TRAS 


16, December 2018
 Aston Birra
4-3
MARTINAMOR 
 S.CL TATTOO
5-3
RETO 


Saturday 15, December 2018
 CORRALÓN
2-5
CETÁREA 
 IHPE
3-2
HOLISTIC C. 


Tuesday 11, December 2018
 TRIS-TRAS
12-1
ALDEATEJADA 


02, December 2018
 IHPE
3-1
S.CL TATTOO 


Saturday 01, December 2018
 MARTINAMOR
2-2
HOLISTIC C. 
 RETO
1-7
CORRALÓN 


Friday 30, November 2018
 HOLISTIC C.
3-1
S.CL TATTOO 


Saturday 24, November 2018
 TRIS-TRAS
12-2
RETO 
 Aston Birra
1-3
CETÁREA 
 CORRALÓN
4-4
IHPE 


Friday 23, November 2018
 MARTINAMOR
5-3
ALDEATEJADA 


18, November 2018
 IHPE
3-6
TRIS-TRAS 
 S.CL TATTOO
2-3
CORRALÓN 


Saturday 17, November 2018
 CETÁREA
5-2
MARTINAMOR 
 RETO
1-11
Aston Birra 


Friday 16, November 2018
 ALDEATEJADA
7-0
HOLISTIC C. 


11, November 2018
 MARTINAMOR
8-0
RETO 


Saturday 10, November 2018
 HOLISTIC C.
2-6
CORRALÓN 
 Aston Birra
3-1
IHPE 
 TRIS-TRAS
7-1
S.CL TATTOO 


Friday 09, November 2018
 ALDEATEJADA
3-4
CETÁREA 


28, October 2018
 S.CL TATTOO
0-4
Aston Birra 
 IHPE
4-3
MARTINAMOR 


Saturday 27, October 2018
 CORRALÓN
2-7
TRIS-TRAS 
 RETO
4-7
ALDEATEJADA 
 CETÁREA
5-1
HOLISTIC C. 


Saturday 20, October 2018
 HOLISTIC C.
6-2
TRIS-TRAS 
 Aston Birra
3-1
CORRALÓN 
 MARTINAMOR
3-0
S.CL TATTOO 
 CETÁREA
11-4
RETO 


Wednesday 17, October 2018
 ALDEATEJADA
3-6
IHPE 


07, October 2018
 IHPE
2-5
CETÁREA 


Saturday 06, October 2018
 CORRALÓN
4-2
MARTINAMOR 
 TRIS-TRAS
5-5
Aston Birra 


Friday 05, October 2018
 S.CL TATTOO
1-5
ALDEATEJADA 
Sponsors

Error Logging